Baglerne

Goalie

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
9Magnus Lindstad-Goalie2004000018299,6432
33Lasse Grøneng-Goalie0000000018299,6400

Back

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
33Lasse GrønengBaglerneBack000300001799260
82Christian LinnerudTømte-Back110320001706062
88Knut Einar Bråten-Back3101020001706061
91Ole Eskild Svensberget-Back100300001706061

Løper

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
7Marius Løvlund-Løper0000000018299,6400
08Petter Magnus Solli-Løper100300001706041
09Jukka Kontiala-Løper000100001706040
11Petter Engen-Løper000120001706010
12Tormod Lieng-Løper020100001706062
14Magnus Aasberg-Løper020400001706062
18Hein Hofvind-Løper100700001706041
25Vidar Bernhardsen-Løper000200001706060
27Vegard Ellingsberg-Løper000120001706060
28Jan Vidar Steen-Løper0001000018299,6430
29Stig Rune BrusveenBaglerneLøper000400001706040
32Knut Jørgen LøkåsBaglerneLøper000020001706040
44Sigmund Engan-Skei-Løper210900001706063
44Sigmund Engan-Skei-Løper0000000018299,6400
50Markus Lindberg-Løper000000001706060
69Erik Hjelmstad-Løper000320001706060
69Erik Hjelmstad-Løper0000000018299,6400
71Magnus Havik-Løper0103000018299,6421
82Christian Tømte-Løper0000000018299,6400
86Ole Herman DahlenBaglerneLøper000000001706040
89Emil Dahlen-Løper1003000018299,6421
90Stig Christensen-Løper010100001706041
91Anders Brukstuen-Løper0000000018299,6400
98Vebjørn Lien-Løper010660001706061