CCCP

Back

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
06Ole Turvoll-Back0102200018399,9911
8Magnus von Schantz-Back, Løper100100001899731
09Hans Petter TurvollCCCPBack011340001839531
23Anders Gjøse-Back000000001829400
23Petter Henriksen-Back000000001839500
33Christian KloumanCCCPBack000200001777330
34Daniel Nije-Back121200001808033
42Michael Brandasu-Back000000001839500

Løper

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
Thomas Lorenzen-Løper00010000--20
00Vegard Westergård-Løper000200001908630
06Ole Turvoll-Løper1102000018912712
8Magnus von Schantz-Back, Løper100100001899731
11Henrik Vorkinn-Løper011320001868631
14Lasse Pedersen-Løper010000001808031
14Aleksander Rindal-Løper200220001878832
15Magnus Vågseter-Løper000000001878800
18Erik KoppervikCCCPLøper200400001828232
19Tore RiiseCCCPLøper110600001849632
20Tom Olsen-Løper000000001697030
20Stephan Simensen-Løper000000001878800
42Frode Syliåsen-Løper120120001859333
43Jostein Barlund-Løper000000001878800
49Knut Robert RindalCCCPLøper000200001858430
55Mikko Kokslien-Løper230200001.836535
119Henrik Klouman-Løper200300001868832

Donald peurach, admissions essay an associate professor of education at the university paper writer of michigan, has studied school turnarounds and closings nationwide.