Gjøvik

Goalie

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
1Ole Andre Wang-Goalie000000001706040

Back

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
4Simen Haugen Alm-Back0101020001706081
5Christian Røken Dischler-Back020220001706072
11Roger Holsether-Back000500001706040
12Patrik Rydèn-Back100100001706081
16Henrik SkjølsethGjøvikBack110120001706051
17Thor-Christian Øveraasen-Back110500001706042
18Christopher BraathenGjøvikBack000320001706050
22André Leruge Nyhus-Back000200001706080
24Martin Novotny-Back2001100001706081
34Atle Strand-Back010120001706031
41Stig EllestadGjøvikBack000360001706080
45Helge Skjølseth-Back000020001706050
53Marius ErikssonGjøvikBack000200001706050
55Thomas RingstadGjøvikBack000200001706050
66Stig Frode Lehre-Back000440001706080
77Kai SimenstadGjøvikBack000000001706050
86Edward Macenzie-Back100120001706041
92Bjørn Erik Myhren-Back110500001706082