Kringsjå

Goalie

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
27Kristian Strangstad-Goalie000020001808180
27Pål Tyrom-Goalie000000001848130

Back

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
8Magnus von Schantz-Back, Løper100100001899731
21Mads Andreassen-Back133100002008574
29Marius Hauglund-Back030420001889973
48Ketil Sandberg-Back, Løper2101360001819363
69Erik Haugom-Back0001140001828270
88Thomas Nørstebø-Back, Løper270800001808679

Løper

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
7Stig Rune Brumoen-Løper0407000017610174
8Magnus von Schantz-Back, Løper100100001899731
11Hartvig Bakken-Løper3521300001777778
13Ole Thomas Tallerås-Løper230200001838635
15Lars Moe-Løper611012000017690717
19Anders Løkken-Løper3401320001767577
22Anders Eng-Løper00000000--00
24Andreas Strangstad-Løper110900001706072
33Øyvind Bredstu-Løper220800002029174
39Øyvind Westergård-Løper000000002029110
42Kenth Finnstad-Løper030120001797573
48Ketil Sandberg-Back, Løper2101360001819363
48Kjetil Sandberg-Løper000000001797500
66Per Nørstebø-Løper030600001706073
79Morten Strangstad-Løper230820001829675
79Frederik Dolva-Løper020300001706042
88Thomas Nørstebø-Back, Løper270800001808679
91Espen Larsen-Løper83010400018296711