Sentrum

Back

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
5Kenneth Rosenlund-Back011040000--411
12Erlend Grande-Back020400001839532

Løper

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
4Erik Iversen-Løper420720001707046
7Henning Dalseth-Løper000240001706050
10Espen Olsvik-Løper270640001706081
13Roar Håland-Løper270600001706082
13Mikkel Endresen-Løper000000001707000
15Thomas Moe-Løper47023000017060411
17Atle Svensrud-Løper2201200001706081
19Knut Bjørgen-Løper4601220001706056
19Knut Bjørgen-Løper6301700001706042
19Rolf Erik Jevne-Løper220500001706042
19Kristoffer Bakken-Løper000000001706000
20Christer Rudi-Løper000000001706000
21Sverre Mclaren Valset-Løper1001160001706041
21Erik Tokle-Løper000000001706000
22Håvard Meisingset-Løper100420001706081
27Andreas Johansen-Løper120820001706041
27Per Øistein Johnsen-Løper510700001707046
31Erik Ellevold-Løper000000001706000
39Lars Egil Swang-Løper000000001706040
55Kristian Arnesen-Løper110320001706082
55Endre Andersen-Løper4201620001706081
68Tore Lundgård-Løper1601100001706083
74Thomas Simensen-Løper460920001706082
90Dennis Danielsson-Løper000000001706000
91Magnus Øien Volden-Løper5401600001706083