Stampa Bay

Goalie

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
33Aleksander StalsbergStampa BayGoalie0000000019210570

Back

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
12Gaute BrekkeStampa BayBack040300001706074
12Erlend Grande-Back020400001839532
16Per Ragnar SeebergStampa BayBack110220001769471
63Hans Petter Hansen KvalStampa BayBack0304000018812073
77Petter IversenStampa BayBack050500001817071
93Sondre Kveen-Back110300001798772

Løper

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
10Stian Strandum-Løper000000001889000
18Leander Larsen-Løper000000001706000
21Sindre HaagensenStampa BayLøper340600001406037
22Petter Wottestad-Løper000000001406000
27Marius Kaltrud Nystuen-Løper16602900001808075
36Kenneth Andresen-Løper130120001839871
44Petter RønningenStampa BayLøper0106800018811271
65Sander Dokken-Løper000000001406000
67Erik StensvoldStampa BayLøper71202600001767375
69Bjørn Olav DalbyStampa BayLøper120400001839873
71Knut Ivar Dalby-Løper000000001406000
76Daniel VermundStampa BayLøper230600001706075
88Eivind Benjamin Bjørgo JR-Løper330720001889036
91Andreas Ørslien-Løper000000001406000
97Håvard SagheimStampa BayLøper180900001807571