Vingrom Blue Devils

Goalie

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
01Rune BekkelundVingrom Blue DevilsGoalie000000001788540

Back

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
07Lars Hammerseng-Back2206000018510144
10Mattis Haakensen-Back0004200018510140
13Kristian Skjellerudsveen-Back0103200018510141
20Mårten Sondre Enger-Back2104200018899,643
35 AGisle Erikstein Enger-Back0301020001849043
42 CStåle Rønningen-Back0303000018510143
92Patrik Bäärnhielm-Back0000000018510140

Løper

#SpillerLagPosisjonGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPP
5Philip Jäger-Løper400800001859044
16 AStig Atle Simenstad-Løper230700001839945
17Jaran Sveen-Løper000020001706040
19Per Morten BrusveenVingrom Blue DevilsLøper000000001655540
40Victor Snilsberg-Yanez-Løper0201020001839942
66Sveinung Moe-Løper220420001839944
69Bård Enger-Løper100400001839941